Finding your Distrcit (and candidate)

<![CDATA[ 

Now is an exciting time. There are alot of people reaching out to candidates right now, and alot of candidates are responding! There are even candidates reaching out to us! 

Find out who the candidates in your district are on this page then click here to find out what to do once you know who they are.
 
1. Find out which House and Senate district you reside in.
Find Your House District
Find Your Senate District
 
2. Find out who the candidate are in your districts
Find Your House Candidate 
Find Your Senate Candidate
 
3. Look up your candidate on Facebook (using the facebook search term), or google them using the search term to find out how to contact them.
 
 

Your House District

top
Click here for an interactive map to find which House District you live in.
or use your address here to look up your House District (remember, you are looking for your “Texas State Representative” not Texas U.S. Representative”.)
 

Your Senate District

top
Click here for an interactive map to find which House District you live in.
or use your address here to look up your Senate District (remember, you are looking for your “Texas State Senator” not “Texas U.S. Senator”.)
 

Your Texas House Candidate(s)

top

OFFICE DISTRICT CANDIDATE PARTY Facebook Search Term
State Representative District 1 Gary Van Deaver REP Gary Van Deaver for Texas House District 1
State Representative District 2 Bryan Slaton REP Bryan Slaton for Texas House District 2
State Representative District 2 Dan Flynn REP Dan Flynn for Texas House District 2
State Representative District 2 Bill Brannon DEM Bill Brannon for Texas House District 2
State Representative District 3 Cecil Bell Jr REP Cecil Bell Jr for Texas House District 3
State Representative District 3 Lisa Seger DEM Lisa Seger for Texas House District 3
State Representative District 4 Ashley McKee REP Ashley McKee for Texas House District 4
State Representative District 4 Earl Brunner REP Earl Brunner for Texas House District 4
State Representative District 4 Keith Bell REP Keith Bell for Texas House District 4
State Representative District 4 Stuart Spitzer REP Stuart Spitzer for Texas House District 4
State Representative District 4 Eston Williams DEM Eston Williams for Texas House District 4
State Representative District 5 Cole Hefner REP Cole Hefner for Texas House District 5
State Representative District 5 Bill Liebbe DEM Bill Liebbe for Texas House District 5
State Representative District 6 Matt Schaefer REP Matt Schaefer for Texas House District 6
State Representative District 6 Ted Kamel REP Ted Kamel for Texas House District 6
State Representative District 7 Jay Dean REP Jay Dean for Texas House District 7
State Representative District 8 Cody Harris REP Cody Harris for Texas House District 8
State Representative District 8 Linda Timmerman REP Linda Timmerman for Texas House District 8
State Representative District 8 Thomas McNutt REP Thomas McNutt for Texas House District 8
State Representative District 8 Wesley D. Ratcliff DEM Wesley D. Ratcliff for Texas House District 8
State Representative District 9 Chris Paddie REP Chris Paddie for Texas House District 9
State Representative District 9 Garrett Boersma REP Garrett Boersma for Texas House District 9
State Representative District 10 John Wray REP John Wray for Texas House District 10
State Representative District 10 Kimberly Emery DEM Kimberly Emery for Texas House District 10
State Representative District 11 Travis Clardy REP Travis Clardy for Texas House District 11
State Representative District 11 Danny Ward REP Danny Ward for Texas House District 11
State Representative District 11 Alec Johnson DEM Alec Johnson for Texas House District 11
State Representative District 12 Kyle Kacal REP Kyle Kacal for Texas House District 12
State Representative District 12 Chris Miller DEM Chris Miller for Texas House District 12
State Representative District 12 Marianne Arnold DEM Marianne Arnold for Texas House District 12
State Representative District 13 Ben Leman REP Ben Leman for Texas House District 13
State Representative District 13 Daniel McCarthy REP Daniel McCarthy for Texas House District 13
State Representative District 13 Marc S. Young REP Marc S. Young for Texas House District 13
State Representative District 13 David K. Stall REP David K. Stall for Texas House District 13
State Representative District 13 Jill Wolfskill REP Jill Wolfskill for Texas House District 13
State Representative District 13 Cecil Ray Webster, Sr. DEM Cecil Ray Webster, Sr. for Texas House District 13
State Representative District 14 Jeston Texeira REP Jeston Texeira for Texas House District 14
State Representative District 14 John Raney REP John Raney for Texas House District 14
State Representative District 14 Sarah Laningham REP Sarah Laningham for Texas House District 14
State Representative District 14 Rick Davis REP Rick Davis for Texas House District 14
State Representative District 14 Josh Wilkinson DEM Josh Wilkinson for Texas House District 14
State Representative District 14 Alex Vidal DEM Alex Vidal for Texas House District 14
State Representative District 15 Steve Toth REP Steve Toth for Texas House District 15
State Representative District 15 Jackie Waters REP Jackie Waters for Texas House District 15
State Representative District 15 Lorena Perez McGill DEM Lorena Perez McGill for Texas House District 15
State Representative District 16 Will Metcalf REP Will Metcalf for Texas House District 16
State Representative District 16 Mike Midler DEM Mike Midler for Texas House District 16
State Representative District 17 John P. Cyrier REP John P. Cyrier for Texas House District 17
State Representative District 17 Michelle Ryan DEM Michelle Ryan for Texas House District 17
State Representative District 18 Emily Kebodeaux Cook REP Emily Kebodeaux Cook for Texas House District 18
State Representative District 18 Ernest Bailes REP Ernest Bailes for Texas House District 18
State Representative District 18 Fred Lemond DEM Fred Lemond for Texas House District 18
State Representative District 19 James White REP James White for Texas House District 19
State Representative District 19 Sherry Williams DEM Sherry Williams for Texas House District 19
State Representative District 20 Terry M. Wilson REP Terry M. Wilson for Texas House District 20
State Representative District 20 Stephen M. Wyman DEM Stephen M. Wyman for Texas House District 20
State Representative District 21 Dade Phelan REP Dade Phelan for Texas House District 21
State Representative District 22 Joe Deshotel DEM Joe Deshotel for Texas House District 22
State Representative District 23 Mayes Middleton REP Mayes Middleton for Texas House District 23
State Representative District 23 Wayne Faircloth REP Wayne Faircloth for Texas House District 23
State Representative District 23 Amanda Jamrok DEM Amanda Jamrok for Texas House District 23
State Representative District 24 Greg Bonnen REP Greg Bonnen for Texas House District 24
State Representative District 24 John Y. Phelps DEM John Y. Phelps for Texas House District 24
State Representative District 25 Damon Rambo REP Damon Rambo for Texas House District 25
State Representative District 25 Dennis Bonnen REP Dennis Bonnen for Texas House District 25
State Representative District 26 D.F. “Rick” Miller REP D.F. “Rick” Miller for Texas House District 26
State Representative District 26 L. SARAH DEMERCHANT DEM L. SARAH DEMERCHANT for Texas House District 26
State Representative District 27 WILVIN CARTER DEM WILVIN CARTER for Texas House District 27
State Representative District 27 RON REYNOLDS DEM RON REYNOLDS for Texas House District 27
State Representative District 28 John Zerwas REP John Zerwas for Texas House District 28
State Representative District 28 MEGHAN SCOGGINS DEM MEGHAN SCOGGINS for Texas House District 28
State Representative District 28 DURWARD WHITE DEM DURWARD WHITE for Texas House District 28
State Representative District 29 Ed Thompson REP Ed Thompson for Texas House District 29
State Representative District 29 Dylan Wilde Forbis DEM Dylan Wilde Forbis for Texas House District 29
State Representative District 29 James Presley DEM James Presley for Texas House District 29
State Representative District 30 Geanie W. Morrison REP Geanie W. Morrison for Texas House District 30
State Representative District 30 Robin Hayter DEM Robin Hayter for Texas House District 30
State Representative District 31 Ryan Guillen DEM Ryan Guillen for Texas House District 31
State Representative District 31 Ana Lisa Garza DEM Ana Lisa Garza for Texas House District 31
State Representative District 32 Todd Hunter REP Todd Hunter for Texas House District 32
State Representative District 33 Justin Holland REP Justin Holland for Texas House District 33
State Representative District 33 Laura Gunn DEM Laura Gunn for Texas House District 33
State Representative District 34 Chris Hale REP Chris Hale for Texas House District 34
State Representative District 34 Abel Herrero DEM Abel Herrero for Texas House District 34
State Representative District 35 Oscar Longoria DEM Oscar Longoria for Texas House District 35
State Representative District 36 Sergio Muñoz, Jr. DEM Sergio Muñoz, Jr. for Texas House District 36
State Representative District 37 Arturo Alonzo DEM Arturo Alonzo for Texas House District 37
State Representative District 37 Alex Dominguez DEM Alex Dominguez for Texas House District 37
State Representative District 37 Rene O. Oliveira DEM Rene O. Oliveira for Texas House District 37
State Representative District 38 Eddie Lucio III DEM Eddie Lucio III for Texas House District 38
State Representative District 39 Armando “Mando” Martínez DEM Armando “Mando” Martínez for Texas House District 39
State Representative District 40 Terry Canales DEM Terry Canales for Texas House District 40
State Representative District 41 Hilda Garza DeShazo REP Hilda Garza DeShazo for Texas House District 41
State Representative District 41 Bobby Guerra DEM Bobby Guerra for Texas House District 41
State Representative District 41 Michael L. Pinkard, Jr. DEM Michael L. Pinkard, Jr. for Texas House District 41
State Representative District 42 Luis De La Garza REP Luis De La Garza for Texas House District 42
State Representative District 42 Richard Peña Raymond DEM Richard Peña Raymond for Texas House District 42
State Representative District 43 J.M. Lozano REP J.M. Lozano for Texas House District 43
State Representative District 43 Dee Ann Torres Miller DEM Dee Ann Torres Miller for Texas House District 43
State Representative District 44 John Kuempel REP John Kuempel for Texas House District 44
State Representative District 44 John D. Rodgers DEM John D. Rodgers for Texas House District 44
State Representative District 45 Ken Strange REP Ken Strange for Texas House District 45
State Representative District 45 Amy Akers REP Amy Akers for Texas House District 45
State Representative District 45 Naomi Narvaiz REP Naomi Narvaiz for Texas House District 45
State Representative District 45 Amber Pearce REP Amber Pearce for Texas House District 45
State Representative District 45 Austin Talley REP Austin Talley for Texas House District 45
State Representative District 45 Erin Zwiener DEM Erin Zwiener for Texas House District 45
State Representative District 45 Les Carnes DEM Les Carnes for Texas House District 45
State Representative District 45 Rebecca Bell-Metereau DEM Rebecca Bell-Metereau for Texas House District 45
State Representative District 46 Gabriel Nila REP Gabriel Nila for Texas House District 46
State Representative District 46 Warren Baker DEM Warren Baker for Texas House District 46
State Representative District 46 Casey L. McKinney DEM Casey L. McKinney for Texas House District 46
State Representative District 46 Sheryl Cole DEM Sheryl Cole for Texas House District 46
State Representative District 46 Jose “Chito” Vela DEM Jose “Chito” Vela for Texas House District 46
State Representative District 46 Dawnna Dukes DEM Dawnna Dukes for Texas House District 46
State Representative District 46 Ana Cortez DEM Ana Cortez for Texas House District 46
State Representative District 47 Patty Vredevelt REP Patty Vredevelt for Texas House District 47
State Representative District 47 Jay Wiley REP Jay Wiley for Texas House District 47
State Representative District 47 Paul D. Workman REP Paul D. Workman for Texas House District 47
State Representative District 47 Sheri Soltes DEM Sheri Soltes for Texas House District 47
State Representative District 47 Will Simpson DEM Will Simpson for Texas House District 47
State Representative District 47 Elaina Fowler DEM Elaina Fowler for Texas House District 47
State Representative District 47 Vikki Goodwin DEM Vikki Goodwin for Texas House District 47
State Representative District 47 Candace Aylor DEM Candace Aylor for Texas House District 47
State Representative District 48 Donna Howard DEM Donna Howard for Texas House District 48
State Representative District 49 Kyle Austin REP Kyle Austin for Texas House District 49
State Representative District 49 Gina Hinojosa DEM Gina Hinojosa for Texas House District 49
State Representative District 50 Celia Israel DEM Celia Israel for Texas House District 50
State Representative District 51 Eddie Rodriguez DEM Eddie Rodriguez for Texas House District 51
State Representative District 52 Jeremy Story REP Jeremy Story for Texas House District 52
State Representative District 52 Cynthia Flores REP Cynthia Flores for Texas House District 52
State Representative District 52 Christopher L. Ward REP Christopher L. Ward for Texas House District 52
State Representative District 52 James Talarico DEM James Talarico for Texas House District 52
State Representative District 53 Andrew S. Murr REP Andrew S. Murr for Texas House District 53
State Representative District 53 Joe P. Herrera DEM Joe P. Herrera for Texas House District 53
State Representative District 53 Stephanie Lochte Ertel DEM Stephanie Lochte Ertel for Texas House District 53
State Representative District 54 Scott Cosper REP Scott Cosper for Texas House District 54
State Representative District 54 Larry S. Smith REP Larry S. Smith for Texas House District 54
State Representative District 54 Brad Buckley REP Brad Buckley for Texas House District 54
State Representative District 54 Kathy Richerson DEM Kathy Richerson for Texas House District 54
State Representative District 55 Brandon Hall REP Brandon Hall for Texas House District 55
State Representative District 55 Hugh D. Shine REP Hugh D. Shine for Texas House District 55
State Representative District 55 CJ Grisham REP CJ Grisham for Texas House District 55
State Representative District 56 Charles “Doc” Anderson REP Charles “Doc” Anderson for Texas House District 56
State Representative District 56 Katherine Turner-Pearson DEM Katherine Turner-Pearson for Texas House District 56
State Representative District 57 Trent Ashby REP Trent Ashby for Texas House District 57
State Representative District 57 Jason Rogers DEM Jason Rogers for Texas House District 57
State Representative District 58 DeWayne Burns REP DeWayne Burns for Texas House District 58
State Representative District 59 Chris Evans REP Chris Evans for Texas House District 59
State Representative District 59 J.D. Sheffield REP J.D. Sheffield for Texas House District 59
State Representative District 60 Gregory Risse REP Gregory Risse for Texas House District 60
State Representative District 60 Jim Largent REP Jim Largent for Texas House District 60
State Representative District 60 Mike Lang REP Mike Lang for Texas House District 60
State Representative District 61 Phil King REP Phil King for Texas House District 61
State Representative District 62 Brent Lawson REP Brent Lawson for Texas House District 62
State Representative District 62 Kevin Couch REP Kevin Couch for Texas House District 62
State Representative District 62 Reggie Smith REP Reggie Smith for Texas House District 62
State Representative District 62 Valerie N. Hefner DEM Valerie N. Hefner for Texas House District 62
State Representative District 63 Tan Parker REP Tan Parker for Texas House District 63
State Representative District 63 Richard Wolf DEM Richard Wolf for Texas House District 63
State Representative District 63 Laura Haines DEM Laura Haines for Texas House District 63
State Representative District 64 Lynn Stucky REP Lynn Stucky for Texas House District 64
State Representative District 64 Mark Roy REP Mark Roy for Texas House District 64
State Representative District 64 Andrew Morris DEM Andrew Morris for Texas House District 64
State Representative District 64 Mat Pruneda DEM Mat Pruneda for Texas House District 64
State Representative District 64 Matt Farmer DEM Matt Farmer for Texas House District 64
State Representative District 65 Ron Simmons REP Ron Simmons for Texas House District 65
State Representative District 65 Kevin Simmons REP Kevin Simmons for Texas House District 65
State Representative District 65 Michelle Beckley DEM Michelle Beckley for Texas House District 65
State Representative District 66 Matt Shaheen REP Matt Shaheen for Texas House District 66
State Representative District 66 Sharon Hirsch DEM Sharon Hirsch for Texas House District 66
State Representative District 67 Jeff Leach REP Jeff Leach for Texas House District 67
State Representative District 67 Sarah Depew DEM Sarah Depew for Texas House District 67
State Representative District 68 Drew Springer REP Drew Springer for Texas House District 68
State Representative District 69 James Frank REP James Frank for Texas House District 69
State Representative District 70 Scott Sanford REP Scott Sanford for Texas House District 70
State Representative District 70 Julie Luton DEM Julie Luton for Texas House District 70
State Representative District 71 Stan Lambert REP Stan Lambert for Texas House District 71
State Representative District 71 Sam Hatton DEM Sam Hatton for Texas House District 71
State Representative District 72 Drew Darby REP Drew Darby for Texas House District 72
State Representative District 73 Kyle Biedermann REP Kyle Biedermann for Texas House District 73
State Representative District 73 Dave Campbell REP Dave Campbell for Texas House District 73
State Representative District 73 Stephanie Phillips DEM Stephanie Phillips for Texas House District 73
State Representative District 74 Poncho Nevárez DEM Poncho Nevárez for Texas House District 74
State Representative District 75 Mary E. Gonzalez DEM Mary E. Gonzalez for Texas House District 75
State Representative District 75 MarySue Femath DEM MarySue Femath for Texas House District 75
State Representative District 76 Cesar J. Blanco DEM Cesar J. Blanco for Texas House District 76
State Representative District 77 Evelina “Lina” Ortega DEM Evelina “Lina” Ortega for Texas House District 77
State Representative District 78 Jeffrey Lane REP Jeffrey Lane for Texas House District 78
State Representative District 78 Joe Moody DEM Joe Moody for Texas House District 78
State Representative District 79 Joe C. Pickett DEM Joe C. Pickett for Texas House District 79
State Representative District 80 Tracy King DEM Tracy King for Texas House District 80
State Representative District 81 Brooks Landgraf REP Brooks Landgraf for Texas House District 81
State Representative District 81 Armando Gamboa DEM Armando Gamboa for Texas House District 81
State Representative District 82 Tom Craddick REP Tom Craddick for Texas House District 82
State Representative District 82 Spencer Bounds DEM Spencer Bounds for Texas House District 82
State Representative District 83 Dustin Burrows REP Dustin Burrows for Texas House District 83
State Representative District 83 Drew Landry DEM Drew Landry for Texas House District 83
State Representative District 84 John Frullo REP John Frullo for Texas House District 84
State Representative District 84 Austin Michael Carrizales DEM Austin Michael Carrizales for Texas House District 84
State Representative District 84 Samantha Carrillo Fields DEM Samantha Carrillo Fields for Texas House District 84
State Representative District 85 Phil Stephenson REP Phil Stephenson for Texas House District 85
State Representative District 85 Jennifer Cantu DEM Jennifer Cantu for Texas House District 85
State Representative District 86 John Smithee REP John Smithee for Texas House District 86
State Representative District 86 Mike Purcell DEM Mike Purcell for Texas House District 86
State Representative District 87 Drew Brassfield REP Drew Brassfield for Texas House District 87
State Representative District 87 Four Price REP Four Price for Texas House District 87
State Representative District 88 Ken King REP Ken King for Texas House District 88
State Representative District 88 Richard Beyea REP Richard Beyea for Texas House District 88
State Representative District 88 Jason Huddleston REP Jason Huddleston for Texas House District 88
State Representative District 88 Ezekiel Barron DEM Ezekiel Barron for Texas House District 88
State Representative District 89 John Payton REP John Payton for Texas House District 89
State Representative District 89 Candy Noble REP Candy Noble for Texas House District 89
State Representative District 89 Ray Ash DEM Ray Ash for Texas House District 89
State Representative District 90 Ramon Romero Jr. DEM Ramon Romero Jr. for Texas House District 90
State Representative District 91 Stephanie Klick REP Stephanie Klick for Texas House District 91
State Representative District 91 Jeromey Sims DEM Jeromey Sims for Texas House District 91
State Representative District 92 Jonathan Stickland REP Jonathan Stickland for Texas House District 92
State Representative District 92 Steve Riddell DEM Steve Riddell for Texas House District 92
State Representative District 93 Matt Krause REP Matt Krause for Texas House District 93
State Representative District 93 Nisha Mathews DEM Nisha Mathews for Texas House District 93
State Representative District 93 Nancy Bean DEM Nancy Bean for Texas House District 93
State Representative District 94 Tony Tinderholt REP Tony Tinderholt for Texas House District 94
State Representative District 94 Finnigan Jones DEM Finnigan Jones for Texas House District 94
State Representative District 95 Stephen A. West REP Stephen A. West for Texas House District 95
State Representative District 95 Nicole Collier DEM Nicole Collier for Texas House District 95
State Representative District 96 Bill Zedler REP Bill Zedler for Texas House District 96
State Representative District 96 Ryan E. Ray DEM Ryan E. Ray for Texas House District 96
State Representative District 97 Craig Goldman REP Craig Goldman for Texas House District 97
State Representative District 97 Beth Llewellyn McLaughlin DEM Beth Llewellyn McLaughlin for Texas House District 97
State Representative District 98 Armin Mizani REP Armin Mizani for Texas House District 98
State Representative District 98 Giovanni Capriglione REP Giovanni Capriglione for Texas House District 98
State Representative District 98 Mica J. Ringo DEM Mica J. Ringo for Texas House District 98
State Representative District 99 Bo French REP Bo French for Texas House District 99
State Representative District 99 Charlie Geren REP Charlie Geren for Texas House District 99
State Representative District 99 Michael Stackhouse DEM Michael Stackhouse for Texas House District 99
State Representative District 100 Eric Johnson DEM Eric Johnson for Texas House District 100
State Representative District 100 Sandra Crenshaw DEM Sandra Crenshaw for Texas House District 100
State Representative District 101 Chris Turner DEM Chris Turner for Texas House District 101
State Representative District 102 Scott Kilgore REP Scott Kilgore for Texas House District 102
State Representative District 102 Chad Carnahan REP Chad Carnahan for Texas House District 102
State Representative District 102 Linda Koop REP Linda Koop for Texas House District 102
State Representative District 102 Ana-Maria Ramos DEM Ana-Maria Ramos for Texas House District 102
State Representative District 103 Jerry Fortenberry REP Jerry Fortenberry for Texas House District 103
State Representative District 103 Rafael M. Anchia DEM Rafael M. Anchia for Texas House District 103
State Representative District 104 Roberto Alonzo DEM Roberto Alonzo for Texas House District 104
State Representative District 104 Jessica Gonzalez DEM Jessica Gonzalez for Texas House District 104
State Representative District 105 Rodney Anderson REP Rodney Anderson for Texas House District 105
State Representative District 105 Dinesh Mali REP Dinesh Mali for Texas House District 105
State Representative District 105 Thresa “Terry” Meza DEM Thresa “Terry” Meza for Texas House District 105
State Representative District 105 A. D. Jenkins DEM A. D. Jenkins for Texas House District 105
State Representative District 106 Clint Bedsole REP Clint Bedsole for Texas House District 106
State Representative District 106 Jared Patterson REP Jared Patterson for Texas House District 106
State Representative District 106 Michael Rhea DEM Michael Rhea for Texas House District 106
State Representative District 106 Ramona Thompson DEM Ramona Thompson for Texas House District 106
State Representative District 107 Joe Ruzicka REP Joe Ruzicka for Texas House District 107
State Representative District 107 Brad Perry REP Brad Perry for Texas House District 107
State Representative District 107 Deanna Maria Metzger REP Deanna Maria Metzger for Texas House District 107
State Representative District 107 Victoria Neave DEM Victoria Neave for Texas House District 107
State Representative District 108 Morgan Meyer REP Morgan Meyer for Texas House District 108
State Representative District 108 Joanna Cattanach DEM Joanna Cattanach for Texas House District 108
State Representative District 108 Zac Duffy DEM Zac Duffy for Texas House District 108
State Representative District 109 Christopher Graham DEM Christopher Graham for Texas House District 109
State Representative District 109 Deshaundra Lockhart Jones DEM Deshaundra Lockhart Jones for Texas House District 109
State Representative District 109 Victoria Walton DEM Victoria Walton for Texas House District 109
State Representative District 109 Carl Sherman DEM Carl Sherman for Texas House District 109
State Representative District 110 Toni Rose DEM Toni Rose for Texas House District 110
State Representative District 111 Yvonne Davis DEM Yvonne Davis for Texas House District 111
State Representative District 112 Angie Chen Button REP Angie Chen Button for Texas House District 112
State Representative District 112 Brandy K Chambers DEM Brandy K Chambers for Texas House District 112
State Representative District 113 Jonathan Boos REP Jonathan Boos for Texas House District 113
State Representative District 113 Charlie Lauersdorf REP Charlie Lauersdorf for Texas House District 113
State Representative District 113 Jim Phaup REP Jim Phaup for Texas House District 113
State Representative District 113 Billy Ingram DEM Billy Ingram for Texas House District 113
State Representative District 113 Rhetta Andrews Bowers DEM Rhetta Andrews Bowers for Texas House District 113
State Representative District 114 Jason Villalba REP Jason Villalba for Texas House District 114
State Representative District 114 Lisa Luby Ryan REP Lisa Luby Ryan for Texas House District 114
State Representative District 114 John Turner DEM John Turner for Texas House District 114
State Representative District 115 Matt Rinaldi REP Matt Rinaldi for Texas House District 115
State Representative District 115 Rock Bower DEM Rock Bower for Texas House District 115
State Representative District 115 Julie Johnson DEM Julie Johnson for Texas House District 115
State Representative District 116 Fernando Padron REP Fernando Padron for Texas House District 116
State Representative District 116 Trey Martinez Fischer DEM Trey Martinez Fischer for Texas House District 116
State Representative District 116 Diana Arévalo DEM Diana Arévalo for Texas House District 116
State Representative District 117 Michael Berlanga REP Michael Berlanga for Texas House District 117
State Representative District 117 Carlos Antonio Raymond REP Carlos Antonio Raymond for Texas House District 117
State Representative District 117 Terisha DeDeaux DEM Terisha DeDeaux for Texas House District 117
State Representative District 117 Philip Cortez DEM Philip Cortez for Texas House District 117
State Representative District 118 John Lujan REP John Lujan for Texas House District 118
State Representative District 118 Tomas Uresti DEM Tomas Uresti for Texas House District 118
State Representative District 118 Leo Pacheco DEM Leo Pacheco for Texas House District 118
State Representative District 119 Roland Gutierrez DEM Roland Gutierrez for Texas House District 119
State Representative District 120 Ronald Payne REP Ronald Payne for Texas House District 120
State Representative District 120 Barbara Gervin-Hawkins DEM Barbara Gervin-Hawkins for Texas House District 120
State Representative District 121 Charlotte Williamson REP Charlotte Williamson for Texas House District 121
State Representative District 121 Adrian Spears REP Adrian Spears for Texas House District 121
State Representative District 121 Matt Beebe REP Matt Beebe for Texas House District 121
State Representative District 121 Marc K. Whyte REP Marc K. Whyte for Texas House District 121
State Representative District 121 Steve Allison REP Steve Allison for Texas House District 121
State Representative District 121 Carlton Soules REP Carlton Soules for Texas House District 121
State Representative District 121 Celina D. Montoya DEM Celina D. Montoya for Texas House District 121
State Representative District 122 Chris Fails REP Chris Fails for Texas House District 122
State Representative District 122 Lyle Larson REP Lyle Larson for Texas House District 122
State Representative District 122 Claire Barnett DEM Claire Barnett for Texas House District 122
State Representative District 123 Diego Bernanl DEM Diego Bernanl for Texas House District 123
State Representative District 124 Johnny S. Arredondo REP Johnny S. Arredondo for Texas House District 124
State Representative District 124 Ina Minjarez DEM Ina Minjarez for Texas House District 124
State Representative District 124 Sergio Contreras DEM Sergio Contreras for Texas House District 124
State Representative District 125 Justin Rodriguez DEM Justin Rodriguez for Texas House District 125
State Representative District 126 Kevin Fulton REP Kevin Fulton for Texas House District 126
State Representative District 126 Gail Stanart REP Gail Stanart for Texas House District 126
State Representative District 126 E. Sam Harless REP E. Sam Harless for Texas House District 126
State Representative District 126 Natali Hurtado DEM Natali Hurtado for Texas House District 126
State Representative District 126 Undrai F. Fizer DEM Undrai F. Fizer for Texas House District 126
State Representative District 127 Dan Huberty REP Dan Huberty for Texas House District 127
State Representative District 127 Reginald C. Grant Jr. REP Reginald C. Grant Jr. for Texas House District 127
State Representative District 128 Briscoe Cain REP Briscoe Cain for Texas House District 128
State Representative District 129 Dennis Paul REP Dennis Paul for Texas House District 129
State Representative District 129 Alexander Jonathan Karjeker DEM Alexander Jonathan Karjeker for Texas House District 129
State Representative District 130 Tom Oliverson REP Tom Oliverson for Texas House District 130
State Representative District 130 Fred Infortunio DEM Fred Infortunio for Texas House District 130
State Representative District 131 Syed S. Ali REP Syed S. Ali for Texas House District 131
State Representative District 131 Alma A. Allen DEM Alma A. Allen for Texas House District 131
State Representative District 132 Mike Schofield REP Mike Schofield for Texas House District 132
State Representative District 132 Gina Calanni DEM Gina Calanni for Texas House District 132
State Representative District 132 Carlos Pena DEM Carlos Pena for Texas House District 132
State Representative District 133 Jim Murphy REP Jim Murphy for Texas House District 133
State Representative District 133 Sandra G. Moore DEM Sandra G. Moore for Texas House District 133
State Representative District 133 Marty Schexnayder DEM Marty Schexnayder for Texas House District 133
State Representative District 133 Sam Tejas DEM Sam Tejas for Texas House District 133
State Representative District 134 Sarah Davis REP Sarah Davis for Texas House District 134
State Representative District 134 Susanna Dokupil REP Susanna Dokupil for Texas House District 134
State Representative District 134 Allison Lami Sawyer DEM Allison Lami Sawyer for Texas House District 134
State Representative District 134 Lloyd Wayne Oliver DEM Lloyd Wayne Oliver for Texas House District 134
State Representative District 135 Gary Elkins REP Gary Elkins for Texas House District 135
State Representative District 135 Jon E. Rosenthal DEM Jon E. Rosenthal for Texas House District 135
State Representative District 136 Tony Dale REP Tony Dale for Texas House District 136
State Representative District 136 John H Bucy III DEM John H Bucy III for Texas House District 136
State Representative District 137 Gene Wu DEM Gene Wu for Texas House District 137
State Representative District 138 Dwayne Bohac REP Dwayne Bohac for Texas House District 138
State Representative District 138 Adam Milasincic DEM Adam Milasincic for Texas House District 138
State Representative District 138 Jenifer Rene Pool DEM Jenifer Rene Pool for Texas House District 138
State Representative District 139 Jarvis D Johnson DEM Jarvis D Johnson for Texas House District 139
State Representative District 139 Randy Bates DEM Randy Bates for Texas House District 139
State Representative District 140 Armando Lucio Walle DEM Armando Lucio Walle for Texas House District 140
State Representative District 141 Senfronia Thompson DEM Senfronia Thompson for Texas House District 141
State Representative District 142 Richard A. Bonton DEM Richard A. Bonton for Texas House District 142
State Representative District 142 Harold V. Dutton Jr DEM Harold V. Dutton Jr for Texas House District 142
State Representative District 143 Ana Hernandez DEM Ana Hernandez for Texas House District 143
State Representative District 144 Gilbert Peña REP Gilbert Peña for Texas House District 144
State Representative District 144 Ruben Villarreal REP Ruben Villarreal for Texas House District 144
State Representative District 144 Mary Ann Perez DEM Mary Ann Perez for Texas House District 144
State Representative District 145 Carol Alvarado DEM Carol Alvarado for Texas House District 145
State Representative District 146 Shawn Nicole Thierry DEM Shawn Nicole Thierry for Texas House District 146
State Representative District 146 Roy Owens DEM Roy Owens for Texas House District 146
State Representative District 146 Ricardo Soliz DEM Ricardo Soliz for Texas House District 146
State Representative District 147 Thomas Wang REP Thomas Wang for Texas House District 147
State Representative District 147 Garnet F. Coleman DEM Garnet F. Coleman for Texas House District 147
State Representative District 147 Daniel Espinoza DEM Daniel Espinoza for Texas House District 147
State Representative District 148 Ryan T. McConnico REP Ryan T. McConnico for Texas House District 148
State Representative District 148 Jessica Cristina Farrar DEM Jessica Cristina Farrar for Texas House District 148
State Representative District 149 Hubert Vo DEM Hubert Vo for Texas House District 149
State Representative District 150 Valoree Swanson REP Valoree Swanson for Texas House District 150
State Representative District 150 James Richard Wilson REP James Richard Wilson for Texas House District 150
State Representative District 150 Michael Shawn Kelly DEM Michael Shawn Kelly for Texas House District 150

 

Your Texas Senate Candidate(s)      

top

OFFICE DISTRICT CANDIDATE PARTY Facebook Search Term
State Senator District 2 Cindy Burkett REP Cindy Burkett for Texas House District 2
State Senator District 2 Bob Hall REP Bob Hall for Texas House District 2
State Senator District 2 Kendall Scudder DEM Kendall Scudder for Texas House District 2
State Senator District 3 Robert Nichols REP Robert Nichols for Texas House District 3
State Senator District 3 Shirley Layton DEM Shirley Layton for Texas House District 3
State Senator District 5 Harold Ramm REP Harold Ramm for Texas House District 5
State Senator District 5 Charles Schwertner REP Charles Schwertner for Texas House District 5
State Senator District 5 Glenn “Grumpy” Williams DEM Glenn “Grumpy” Williams for Texas House District 5
State Senator District 5 Brian E. Cronin DEM Brian E. Cronin for Texas House District 5
State Senator District 5 Meg Walsh DEM Meg Walsh for Texas House District 5
State Senator District 7 Paul Bettencourt REP Paul Bettencourt for Texas House District 7
State Senator District 7 David Romero DEM David Romero for Texas House District 7
State Senator District 8 Angela Paxton REP Angela Paxton for Texas House District 8
State Senator District 8 Phillip Huffines REP Phillip Huffines for Texas House District 8
State Senator District 8 Brian Chaput DEM Brian Chaput for Texas House District 8
State Senator District 8 Mark Phariss DEM Mark Phariss for Texas House District 8
State Senator District 9 Kelly Hancock REP Kelly Hancock for Texas House District 9
State Senator District 9 Gwenn Burud DEM Gwenn Burud for Texas House District 9
State Senator District 10 Konni Burton REP Konni Burton for Texas House District 10
State Senator District 10 Beverly Powell DEM Beverly Powell for Texas House District 10
State Senator District 10 Allison Campolo DEM Allison Campolo for Texas House District 10
State Senator District 14 George W. Hindman REP George W. Hindman for Texas House District 14
State Senator District 14 Kirk Watson DEM Kirk Watson for Texas House District 14
State Senator District 15 Randy Orr REP Randy Orr for Texas House District 15
State Senator District 15 Hank Segelke DEM Hank Segelke for Texas House District 15
State Senator District 15 John Whitmire DEM John Whitmire for Texas House District 15
State Senator District 15 Damian Lacroix DEM Damian Lacroix for Texas House District 15
State Senator District 16 Don Huffines REP Don Huffines for Texas House District 16
State Senator District 16 Nathan Johnson DEM Nathan Johnson for Texas House District 16
State Senator District 16 Joe Bogen DEM Joe Bogen for Texas House District 16
State Senator District 17 Kristin Tassin REP Kristin Tassin for Texas House District 17
State Senator District 17 Joan Huffman REP Joan Huffman for Texas House District 17
State Senator District 17 Ahmad R. Hassan DEM Ahmad R. Hassan for Texas House District 17
State Senator District 17 Rita Lucido DEM Rita Lucido for Texas House District 17
State Senator District 17 Fran Watson DEM Fran Watson for Texas House District 17
State Senator District 23 Royce West DEM Royce West for Texas House District 23
State Senator District 25 Shannon K. McClendon REP Shannon K. McClendon for Texas House District 25
State Senator District 25 Donna Campbell REP Donna Campbell for Texas House District 25
State Senator District 25 Steven Kling DEM Steven Kling for Texas House District 25
State Senator District 25 Jack Guerra DEM Jack Guerra for Texas House District 25
State Senator District 30 Pat Fallon REP Pat Fallon for Texas House District 30
State Senator District 30 Craig Estes REP Craig Estes for Texas House District 30
State Senator District 30 Craig Carter REP Craig Carter for Texas House District 30
State Senator District 30 Kevin Lopez DEM Kevin Lopez for Texas House District 30
State Senator District 31 Mike Canon REP Mike Canon for Texas House District 31
State Senator District 31 Kel Seliger REP Kel Seliger for Texas House District 31
State Senator District 31 Victor Leal REP Victor Leal for Texas House District 31

]]>